Position |
Seats |
Name |
1st Year Undergraduate Ancient Classics |
1 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Ancient Classics |
1 |
Hannah Griffin Bourke |
3rd Year Undergraduate Ancient Classics |
1 |
Lauren Cao |
1st Year Undergraduate European Studies |
1 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate European Studies |
1 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate European Studies |
1 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Chinese |
1 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Chinese |
1 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Chinese |
1 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Early Irish (Sean - Ghaeilge) |
1 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Early Irish (Sean - Ghaeilge) |
1 |
Gillian Courtney |
3rd Year Undergraduate Early Irish (Sean - Ghaeilge) |
1 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate English |
3 |
Aoife Stoneham |
1st Year Undergraduate English |
3 |
Finn O'Neill |
1st Year Undergraduate English |
3 |
Kacey Taaffe |
2nd Year Undergraduate English |
3 |
Steph Collins |
2nd Year Undergraduate English |
3 |
Aaliyah Mooney |
2nd Year Undergraduate English |
3 |
Abigail Sheridan |
3rd Year Undergraduate English |
3 |
Hannah Kiernan |
3rd Year Undergraduate English |
3 |
Ava Lavelle |
3rd Year Undergraduate English |
3 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Theology |
2 |
Emm Savage |
1st Year Undergraduate Theology |
2 |
Ellen Murphy |
2nd Year Undergraduate Theology |
2 |
Megan O'Callaghan |
2nd Year Undergraduate Theology |
2 |
Caoimhe Sweeney |
3rd Year Undergraduate Theology |
2 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Theology |
2 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate French |
2 |
Curth Cortez |
1st Year Undergraduate French |
2 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate French |
2 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate French |
2 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate French |
2 |
Amina Traboue |
3rd Year Undergraduate French |
2 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate German |
1 |
Adrian Costello |
3rd Year Undergraduate German |
1 |
Sinéad Madden |
1st Year Undergraduate German (Beginner) |
1 |
Jack Doran |
1st Year Undergraduate German (Non Beginner) |
1 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate History |
4 |
Keelan Cosgrove |
1st Year Undergraduate History |
4 |
Kyle O Hanlon |
1st Year Undergraduate History |
4 |
Dermot Martin |
1st Year Undergraduate History |
4 |
Darragh Wafer |
2nd Year Undergraduate History |
3 |
Ella Kenny |
2nd Year Undergraduate History |
3 |
Conor Tormey |
2nd Year Undergraduate History |
3 |
Caoimhe Brady |
3rd Year Undergraduate History |
3 |
Ava Lavelle |
3rd Year Undergraduate History |
3 |
Eve Loughrey |
3rd Year Undergraduate History |
3 |
Alex Carey |
2nd Year Undergraduate Media Studies |
2 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Media Studies |
2 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Media Studies |
2 |
Caitlin Walsh |
3rd Year Undergraduate Media Studies |
2 |
Isabelle Mcmanus |
1st Year Undergraduate Media Studies |
2 |
Eva Lawless |
1st Year Undergraduate Media Studies |
2 |
Jamie Shields |
1st Year Undergraduate BA Music |
2 |
Catherine Honan |
1st Year Undergraduate BA Music |
2 |
Caitlin O'Hare |
2nd Year Undergraduate BA Music |
2 |
Caitriona Campbell |
2nd Year Undergraduate BA Music |
2 |
Keelin Brereton |
3rd Year Undergraduate BA Music |
2 |
Halle Cahill |
3rd Year Undergraduate BA Music |
2 |
Emer Byrne |
1st Year Undergraduate BMus |
1 |
Davis Kols |
2nd Year Undergraduate BMus |
1 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate BMus |
1 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Music Technology |
1 |
Sophia Costello |
2nd Year Undergraduate Music Technology |
1 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Music Technology |
1 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Nua - Ghaeilge (Modern Irish) |
2 |
Aimee Chadwick |
1st Year Undergraduate Nua - Ghaeilge (Modern Irish) |
2 |
Ben Kingston |
2nd Year Undergraduate Nua - Ghaeilge (Modern Irish) |
1 |
Emma Appleby |
3rd Year Undergraduate Nua - Ghaeilge (Modern Irish) |
1 |
Naimbh Foley |
1st Year Undergraduate Philosophy |
1 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Philosophy |
1 |
Mark Lynch |
3rd Year Undergraduate Philosophy |
1 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Spanish |
5 |
Simona Sandulache |
2nd Year Undergraduate Spanish |
5 |
Miradi Tamutunga-Nzau |
2nd Year Undergraduate Spanish |
5 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Spanish |
5 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Spanish |
5 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Spanish |
4 |
Méabh Ryan |
3rd Year Undergraduate Spanish |
4 |
Ileana Finegan |
3rd Year Undergraduate Spanish |
4 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Spanish |
4 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Spanish (Beginners) |
4 |
Kate Whelan |
1st Year Undergraduate Spanish (Beginners) |
4 |
Rehoboth Bode-Favours |
1st Year Undergraduate Spanish (Beginners) |
4 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Spanish (Beginners) |
4 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Spanish (Non-Beginners) |
5 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Spanish (Non-Beginners) |
5 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Spanish (Non-Beginners) |
5 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Spanish (Non-Beginners) |
5 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Spanish (Non-Beginners) |
5 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Biological and Geographical Science |
1 |
Emmanuel Ajoku |
2nd Year Undergraduate Biological and Geographical Science |
1 |
Daan Mathijssen |
3rd Year Undergraduate Biological and Geographical Science |
1 |
|
4th Year Undergraduate Biological and Geographical Science |
1 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Biology |
1 |
Obianagha Patrick |
2nd Year Undergraduate Biology |
1 |
Dylan Enright |
3rd Year Undergraduate Biology |
1 |
Goodluck Godson |
4th Year Undergraduate Biology |
1 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Bioscience |
1 |
Obianagha Patrick |
2nd Year Undergraduate Bioscience |
1 |
Emily Dorofte |
3rd Year Undergraduate Bioscience |
1 |
Janet Adio |
4th Year Undergraduate Bioscience |
1 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Biotechnology |
1 |
Catherine O'Brien |
2nd Year Undergraduate Biotechnology |
1 |
Niall Cronly |
3rd Year Undergraduate Biotechnology |
1 |
Maryjane Iloduba |
4th Year Undergraduate Biotechnology |
1 |
Emma Flynn |
1st Year Undergraduate Chemistry |
1 |
Shruthi Sivakumar |
2nd Year Undergraduate Chemistry |
1 |
Emma Dermody |
3rd Year Undergraduate Chemistry |
1 |
|
4th Year Undergraduate Chemistry |
1 |
Maya Chakraborty |
3rd Year Undergraduate Pharmaceutical Chemistry |
1 |
|
4th Year Undergraduate Pharmaceutical Chemistry |
1 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Computational Thinking |
1 |
Tom Breathnach |
2nd Year Undergraduate Computational Thinking |
1 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Computational Thinking |
1 |
Levis Thomas |
1st Year Undergraduate Computer Science |
2 |
Shay Brady |
1st Year Undergraduate Computer Science |
2 |
Emmanuella Ayodeji |
2nd Year Undergraduate Computer Science |
2 |
Michael Pan Xiao |
2nd Year Undergraduate Computer Science |
2 |
Finbarr Maguire |
3rd Year Undergraduate Computer Science |
2 |
Fatima Bibi |
3rd Year Undergraduate Computer Science |
2 |
Barry Kane |
4th Year Undergraduate Computer Science |
2 |
|
4th Year Undergraduate Computer Science |
2 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Computer Science and Software Engineering |
1 |
Emmanuella Ayodeji |
2nd Year Undergraduate Computer Science and Software Engineering |
1 |
Anvi Agarkar |
3rd Year Undergraduate Computer Science and Software Engineering |
1 |
Barry Kane |
3rd Year Undergraduate Multimedia, Mobile & Web Development |
1 |
Charles Buguina |
1st Year Undergraduate BE Electronic Engineering |
1 |
Jekaterina Makarova |
2nd Year Undergraduate BE Electronic Engineering |
1 |
Ogochukwu Amaeze |
3rd Year Undergraduate BE Electronic Engineering |
1 |
Liam Glennon |
4th Year Undergraduate BE Electronic Engineering |
1 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate BSc Robotics and Intelligent Devices |
1 |
Grace Millington |
2nd Year Undergraduate BSc Robotics and Intelligent Devices |
1 |
Mariia Solianyk |
3rd Year Undergraduate BSc Robotics and Intelligent Devices |
1 |
Leah Duggan |
4th Year Undergraduate BSc Robotics and Intelligent Devices |
1 |
Sage Redmond |
2nd Year Undergraduate Astrophysics |
1 |
Ben Doyle |
3rd Year Undergraduate Astrophysics |
1 |
Alexandra Julianna Engelbrecht |
4th Year Undergraduate Astrophysics |
1 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Experimental Physics |
1 |
Aishling Lynch |
2nd Year Undergraduate Experimental Physics |
1 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Experimental Physics |
1 |
|
4th Year Undergraduate Experimental Physics |
1 |
Marco Giulini |
1st Year Undergraduate BA Mathematical Studies |
3 |
Adam Pardy Power |
1st Year Undergraduate BA Mathematical Studies |
3 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate BA Mathematical Studies |
3 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate BA Mathematical Studies |
3 |
Rachal Henchy |
2nd Year Undergraduate BA Mathematical Studies |
3 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate BA Mathematical Studies |
3 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate BA Mathematical Studies |
3 |
Emer Byrne |
3rd Year Undergraduate BA Mathematical Studies |
3 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate BA Mathematical Studies |
3 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Data Science |
1 |
Dmytro Bilevskyi |
2nd Year Undergraduate Data Science |
1 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Data Science |
1 |
Louis Thomas |
4th Year Undergraduate Data Science |
1 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Mathematics Applied |
1 |
|
4th Year Undergraduate Mathematics Applied |
1 |
Anna Burke |
2nd Year Undergraduate Mathematics Pure |
1 |
Aaron Dunne |
3rd Year Undergraduate Mathematics Pure |
1 |
|
4th Year Undergraduate Mathematics Pure |
1 |
Levis Thomas |
1st Year Undergraduate Mathematics Science |
1 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Mathematics Science |
1 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Statistics |
1 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Statistics |
1 |
Krista Ritina |
4th Year Undergraduate Statistics |
1 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate BA Psychology (MH101) |
1 |
Ella Joyce |
2nd Year Undergraduate BA Psychology (MH101) |
1 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate BA Psychology (MH101) |
1 |
Katherine Meza |
1st Year Undergraduate BSc Psychology (MH209) |
1 |
Callum Denicolas |
2nd Year Undergraduate BSc Psychology (MH209) |
1 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate BSc Psychology (MH209) |
1 |
Megan Lambert |
4th Year Undergraduate BSc Psychology (MH209) |
1 |
D'Andra Andrews |
1st Year Undergraduate Psychological Studies (MH106) |
1 |
Caitlin Moran |
2nd Year Undergraduate Psychological Studies (MH106) |
1 |
Leo Vieira De Olival |
3rd Year Undergraduate Psychological Studies (MH106) |
1 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Theoretical Physics |
1 |
Jared Welsh |
2nd Year Undergraduate Theoretical Physics |
1 |
Naoise Mcmanus |
3rd Year Undergraduate Theoretical Physics |
1 |
|
4th Year Undergraduate Theoretical Physics |
1 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Mathematical Physics |
1 |
Aishling Lynch |
2nd Year Undergraduate Mathematical Physics |
1 |
Martina Nowotny |
3rd Year Undergraduate Mathematical Physics |
1 |
|
4th Year Undergraduate Mathematical Physics |
1 |
|
Undergraduate Adult and Community Education |
2 |
|
Undergraduate Adult and Community Education |
2 |
|
Undergraduate Community & Youth Work |
2 |
Tracey Byrne |
Undergraduate Community & Youth Work |
2 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Anthropology |
2 |
Caoimhe McCormack |
1st Year Undergraduate Anthropology |
2 |
Caoimhe Kavanagh |
2nd Year Undergraduate Anthropology |
1 |
Amelia Despet |
3rd Year Undergraduate Anthropology |
1 |
Samson Fitzpatrick |
1st Year Undergraduate Social Policy |
2 |
Hope Ryan |
1st Year Undergraduate Social Policy |
2 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Social Policy |
2 |
Bryan Rainbow |
2nd Year Undergraduate Social Policy |
2 |
Aoife Bartley |
3rd Year Undergraduate Social Policy |
2 |
Samson Fitzpatrick |
3rd Year Undergraduate Social Policy |
2 |
Gvantsa Chkhetiani |
1st Year Undergraduate Accounting |
2 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Accounting |
2 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Accounting |
2 |
Adrian Costello |
2nd Year Undergraduate Accounting |
2 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Accounting |
2 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Accounting |
2 |
|
4th Year Undergraduate Accounting |
1 |
Rabecca Mafeni |
1st Year Undergraduate Business Management (BA) |
3 |
Molly Moyles |
1st Year Undergraduate Business Management (BA) |
3 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Business Management (BA) |
3 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Business Management (BA) |
3 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Business Management (BA) |
3 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Business Management (BA) |
3 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Business Management (BA) |
3 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Business Management (BA) |
3 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Business Management (BA) |
3 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Business Management (BBS) |
3 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Business Management (BBS) |
3 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Business Management (BBS) |
3 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Business Management (BBS) |
3 |
Katrina Breidaka |
2nd Year Undergraduate Business Management (BBS) |
3 |
Emma Kelly |
2nd Year Undergraduate Business Management (BBS) |
3 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Business Management (BBS) |
3 |
Michelle Osadolor |
3rd Year Undergraduate Business Management (BBS) |
3 |
Ivie Oronsaye Ajayi |
3rd Year Undergraduate Business Management (BBS) |
3 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Business Marketing (BA) |
2 |
Dylan Byrne |
1st Year Undergraduate Business Marketing (BA) |
2 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Business Marketing (BA) |
2 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Business Marketing (BA) |
2 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Business Marketing (BA) |
2 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Business Marketing (BA) |
2 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Business Marketing (BBS) |
2 |
Tiarnan Murray |
1st Year Undergraduate Business Marketing (BBS) |
2 |
Teagan Scott |
2nd Year Undergraduate Business Marketing (BBS) |
2 |
Rachel Kerrigan |
2nd Year Undergraduate Business Marketing (BBS) |
2 |
James Byrne |
3rd Year Undergraduate Business Marketing (BBS) |
2 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Business Marketing (BBS) |
2 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Entrepreneurship (BA) |
2 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Entrepreneurship (BA) |
2 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Entrepreneurship (BA) |
2 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Entrepreneurship (BA) |
2 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Entrepreneurship (BA) |
2 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Entrepreneurship (BA) |
2 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Entrepreneurship (BBS) |
2 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Entrepreneurship (BBS) |
2 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Entrepreneurship (BBS) |
2 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Entrepreneurship (BBS) |
2 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Entrepreneurship (BBS) |
2 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Entrepreneurship (BBS) |
2 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Finance |
1 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Finance |
1 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Finance |
1 |
|
4th Year Undergraduate Finance |
1 |
Timmy Ibrahim |
1st Year Undergraduate International Business (BA) |
2 |
Sophia Costello |
1st Year Undergraduate International Business (BA) |
2 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate International Business (BA) |
2 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate International Business (BA) |
2 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate International Business (BA) |
2 |
Cecilia-Joyce Ngoma |
3rd Year Undergraduate International Business (BA) |
2 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate International Business (BBS) |
2 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate International Business (BBS) |
2 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate International Business (BBS) |
2 |
Didi Bashford |
2nd Year Undergraduate International Business (BBS) |
2 |
Philip Walsh |
3rd Year Undergraduate International Business (BBS) |
2 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate International Business (BBS) |
2 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Quantitative Finance |
1 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Quantitative Finance |
1 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Quantitative Finance |
1 |
|
4th Year Undergraduate Quantitative Finance |
1 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate BBA Business and Languages |
1 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate BBA Business and Languages |
1 |
Adrian Costello |
3rd Year Undergraduate BBA Business and Languages |
1 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Product Design |
1 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Product Design |
1 |
Josh Patrick (Theo) Hendy |
3rd Year Undergraduate Product Design |
1 |
|
4th Year Undergraduate Product Design |
1 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Economics |
1 |
Veronica Ciomek |
2nd Year Undergraduate Economics |
1 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Economics |
1 |
|
4th Year Undergraduate Economics |
1 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Education |
1 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Education |
1 |
Sharon Tyndall |
3rd Year Undergraduate Education |
1 |
Caoimhe Woods |
4th Year Undergraduate Education |
1 |
Sophie Mcginley |
1st Year Undergraduate Froebel (Department of Primary & Early Childhood Education) |
2 |
Nicole Conroy |
1st Year Undergraduate Froebel (Department of Primary & Early Childhood Education) |
2 |
Leah Hyland |
2nd Year Undergraduate Froebel (Department of Primary & Early Childhood Education) |
2 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Froebel (Department of Primary & Early Childhood Education) |
2 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Froebel (Department of Primary & Early Childhood Education) |
2 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Froebel (Department of Primary & Early Childhood Education) |
2 |
|
4th Year Undergraduate Froebel (Department of Primary & Early Childhood Education) |
2 |
Áine Kavanagh |
4th Year Undergraduate Froebel (Department of Primary & Early Childhood Education) |
2 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Geography |
3 |
Darragh Wafer |
1st Year Undergraduate Geography |
3 |
Daniel McElroy |
1st Year Undergraduate Geography |
3 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Geography |
3 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Geography |
3 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Geography |
3 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Geography |
3 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Geography |
3 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Geography |
3 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate International Development |
1 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate International Development |
1 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate International Development |
1 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Criminology |
1 |
Lilymay Thunder |
2nd Year Undergraduate Criminology |
1 |
Mary Mahony |
3rd Year Undergraduate Criminology |
1 |
Esther Akinborewa |
1st Year Undergraduate Law (BA) |
2 |
Bianca Amariei |
1st Year Undergraduate Law (BA) |
2 |
Lenny Nyoike |
2nd Year Undergraduate Law (BA) |
2 |
Noshin Ramisa Hossain |
2nd Year Undergraduate Law (BA) |
2 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Law (BA) |
2 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Law (BA) |
2 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Law (BCL) |
2 |
Sophie Fitzpatrick |
1st Year Undergraduate Law (BCL) |
2 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Law (BCL) |
2 |
Dia Joseph |
2nd Year Undergraduate Law (BCL) |
2 |
Molly Roxby |
3rd Year Undergraduate Law (BCL) |
2 |
Méabh Ryan |
3rd Year Undergraduate Law (BCL) |
2 |
Órán Cahill |
1st Year Undergraduate Law (LL.B.) |
3 |
Ruth Mc Enteggart |
1st Year Undergraduate Law (LL.B.) |
3 |
Alessia Pop |
1st Year Undergraduate Law (LL.B.) |
3 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Law (LL.B.) |
3 |
Caitlin Devitt |
2nd Year Undergraduate Law (LL.B.) |
3 |
Alex Skehan |
2nd Year Undergraduate Law (LL.B.) |
3 |
Aaron Cuddihy |
3rd Year Undergraduate Law (LL.B.) |
3 |
Louise McMahon |
3rd Year Undergraduate Law (LL.B.) |
3 |
Ethan Johnson |
3rd Year Undergraduate Law (LL.B.) |
3 |
Zoe Walsh Gibb |
4th Year Undergraduate Law (LL.B.) |
3 |
Elizabeth Constantineanu |
4th Year Undergraduate Law (LL.B.) |
3 |
Anthea Inchoco |
4th Year Undergraduate Law (LL.B.) |
3 |
Liam Hynes |
1st Year Undergraduate Politics |
2 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Politics |
2 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Politics |
2 |
Charli Middleton |
2nd Year Undergraduate Politics |
2 |
Emma O'Connor |
3rd Year Undergraduate Politics |
2 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Politics |
2 |
|
1st Year Undergraduate Sociology |
2 |
Gamayun Robakov |
1st Year Undergraduate Sociology |
2 |
|
2nd Year Undergraduate Sociology |
2 |
Amy Quinn |
2nd Year Undergraduate Sociology |
2 |
Mia Mccarthy |
3rd Year Undergraduate Sociology |
2 |
|
3rd Year Undergraduate Sociology |
2 |
|